Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
Wall Mounted P10 Outdoor Full Color Led Display For Commercial Advertising

Price: 1-100000usd
Packaging Details: Anti-shaking wooden case/flight case/carton
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Brand Name: Meltonled
Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO,FCC,UL
Model Number: P10-F02
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc/1sqm
Delivery Time: 8-25 days
Payment Terms: 35% T/T as prepayment,65% T/T as balance at factory
Supply Ability: >500sqm/month
Delivery term: Ex-work/FOB/CIF/DDU
Product Name: Outdoor Full Color Led Display
Usage: Outdoor
Tube Chip Color: Full Color
Pixel Configeration: 1R,1G,1B
Pixel Density: 10000 dot / m2
Resolution(W*H): 16dots*16dots

Fiber Module SFP Optical Transceiver Mini GBIC Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

Price: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: Neuter, OEM
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A-A
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Product Name: SFP Optical Transceiver
Datarate: 1.25G
Wavelength: 1310nm
Transmitter: FP
Connector: LC
Application: GE

Graphite Filled PTFE Teflon Sheet Material Polytetrafluoroethylene

Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Ply-Wooden Cases
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: B&C
Certification: SGS,UL, CE,IOS9001,ISO14001
Model Number: PTFE Teflon sheet-003
Size: Width&length 150mm-2000mm or as your requirements
Thickness: 100mm|300mm|1000mm|1220mm|2000mm
Minimum Order Quantity: 50KGS
Delivery Time: 10-20days
Payment Terms: T/T, LC
Supply Ability: 110Tons/month
Apparent Density: 2.1 - 2.3 g/cm³
Applications: Valve|Pump
Color: Pure White
Feature: Non-Toxic|Soft|Formable
Product Name: PTFE Teflon Sheet
Temp: -180°C - 260°C
Width: 100mm|300mm|1000mm|1220mm

Wood Chemical AAC Industrial Autoclave Equipment 2.68 × 31m , 1.5Mpa Pressure

Price: 5,000~5,000,000
Packaging Details: Shipping standard
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OLYMSPAN
Certification: CE, ASME
Model Number: FGZSS
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 1 Month
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C
Supply Ability: 35 Sets Per Month

600Cd / M2 Brightness 8 Bit Medical Grade Monitors 2000/1 Contrast Ratio

Packaging Details: Packed in carton firstly,and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Genevision
Certification: CE/ROHS/FCC/SGS
Model Number: MSDI-320
Minimum Order Quantity: 50PCS
Delivery Time: 10 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 3,000pcs per month